Radar Municipal

Vereadores

Abou Anni
Abou Anni (PV)
38º Gabinete de Vereador
Adilson Amadeu
Adilson Amadeu (PTB)
46º Gabinete de Vereador
Adolfo Quintas
Adolfo Quintas (PSDB)
11º Gabinete de Vereador
Alfredinho
Alfredinho (PT)
2º Gabinete de Vereador
Andrea Matarazzo
Andrea Matarazzo (PSDB)
1º Gabinete de Vereador
Anibal de Freitas
Anibal de Freitas (PSDB)
51º Gabinete de Vereador
Antonio Donato
Antonio Donato (PT)
50º Gabinete de Vereador
Ari Friedenbach
Ari Friedenbach (PPS)
4º Gabinete de Vereador
Arselino Tatto
Arselino Tatto (PT)
8º Gabinete de Vereador
Atílio Francisco
Atílio Francisco (PRB)
14º Gabinete de Vereador
Aurelio Miguel
Aurelio Miguel (PR)
6º Gabinete de Vereador
Aurelio Nomura
Aurelio Nomura (PSDB)
42º Gabinete de Vereador
Calvo
Calvo (PMDB)
47º Gabinete de Vereador
Celso Jatene
Celso Jatene (PTB)
Claudinho
Claudinho (PSDB)
12º Gabinete de Vereador
Conte Lopes
Conte Lopes (PTB)
5º Gabinete de Vereador
Dalton Silvano
Dalton Silvano (PV)
25º Gabinete de Vereador
David Soares
David Soares (PSD)
28º Gabinete de Vereador
Edir Sales
Edir Sales (PSD)
32º Gabinete de Vereador
Eduardo Tuma
Eduardo Tuma (PSDB)
37º Gabinete de Vereador
Eliseu Gabriel
Eliseu Gabriel (PSB)
53º Gabinete de Vereador
George Hato
George Hato (PMDB)
16º Gabinete de Vereador
Gilson Barreto
Gilson Barreto (PSDB)
29º Gabinete de Vereador
Jair Tatto
Jair Tatto (PT)
17º Gabinete de Vereador
Jamil Murad
Jamil Murad (PC do B)
Jean Madeira
Jean Madeira (PRB)
Jonas Camisa Nova
Jonas Camisa Nova (DEM)
7º Gabinete de Vereador
José Police Neto
José Police Neto (PSD)
36º Gabinete de Vereador
Juliana Cardoso
Juliana Cardoso (PT)
27º Gabinete de Vereador
Mario Covas Neto
Mario Covas Neto (PSDB)
21º Gabinete de Vereador
Milton Leite
Milton Leite (DEM)
33º Gabinete de Vereador
Nabil Bonduki
Nabil Bonduki (PT)
22º Gabinete de Vereador
Natalini
Natalini (PV)
26º Gabinete de Vereador
Nelo Rodolfo
Nelo Rodolfo (PMDB)
23º Gabinete de Vereador
Noemi Nonato
Noemi Nonato (PSB)
Ota
Ota (PSB)
24º Gabinete de Vereador
Patricia Bezerra
Patricia Bezerra (PSDB)
34º Gabinete de Vereador
Paulo Fiorilo
Paulo Fiorilo (PT)
13º Gabinete de Vereador
Paulo Frange
Paulo Frange (PTB)
45º Gabinete de Vereador
Pr. Edemilson Chaves
Pr. Edemilson Chaves (PP)
10º Gabinete de Vereador
Quito Formiga
Quito Formiga (PR)
30º Gabinete de Vereador
Reis
Reis (PT)
39º Gabinete de Vereador
Ricardo Nunes
Ricardo Nunes (PMDB)
41º Gabinete de Vereador
Ricardo Teixeira
Ricardo Teixeira (PV)
55º Gabinete de Vereador
Ricardo Young
Ricardo Young (PPS)
43º Gabinete de Vereador
Salomão Pereira
Salomão Pereira (PSDB)
31º Gabinete de Vereador
Sandra Tadeu
Sandra Tadeu (DEM)
44º Gabinete de Vereador
Senival Moura
Senival Moura (PT)
48º Gabinete de Vereador
Souza Santos
Souza Santos (PSD)
52º Gabinete de Vereador
Toninho Paiva
Toninho Paiva (PR)
15º Gabinete de Vereador
Toninho Vespoli
Toninho Vespoli (PSOL)
49º Gabinete de Vereador
Vavá
Vavá (PT)
54º Gabinete de Vereador
Wadih Mutran
Wadih Mutran (PP)
35º Gabinete de Vereador

Fora de exercício

Goulart
Goulart (PSD)
Marquito
Marquito (PTB)
Marta Costa
Marta Costa (PSD)
Netinho de Paula
Netinho de Paula (PC do B)
Orlando Silva
Orlando Silva (PC do B)